Growth.TalentGrowth.Talent
LVMH Fragrance Brands logo

LVMH Fragrance Brands

LVMH fragrance portfolio, hiring growth operators to scale export markets.

Early-stageFRANCELuxury conglomerateFrance-basedExport-focusedHiring growth

Famous for

What LVMH Fragrance Brands is known for

  • Owner of dozens of prestige fragrance houses spanning mass-market to ultra-luxury segments.
  • Global distribution network spanning perfumery, travel retail, and direct-to-consumer channels.
  • Operational scale: manages brand portfolios across multiple price tiers and geographic regions.

For growth marketers

What it's like to work at LVMH Fragrance Brands

Large luxury conglomerate with established fragrance brands seeking growth marketing talent for export operations. This is an operational growth role within a structured organization, not a startup. You'll own market expansion and campaign execution across territories. If you thrive in brand-led growth within a traditional luxury framework and want to move the needle on international sales, this s

Open positions

Postes ouverts (1)

Around LVMH Fragrance Brands

Keep digging on Growth.Talent

Adjacent in the market

Companies like LVMH Fragrance Brands

FAQ

Questions about LVMH Fragrance Brands

Is LVMH Fragrance Brands hiring growth marketing roles?

Yes. LVMH Fragrance Brands has 1 open growth role on Growth.Talent today. Listings refresh weekly from scraped and recruiter-posted sources.

Does LVMH Fragrance Brands hire remote growth talent?

0 of LVMH Fragrance Brands's 1 listing (0%) are remote or hybrid. Filter by location on each listing for specifics.

How do I apply to LVMH Fragrance Brands?

Click any open role on this page to view the listing and apply directly. Growth.Talent forwards applications to the recruiter's inbox or to LVMH Fragrance Brands's ATS. No intermediary, no resume gate.

Are you LVMH Fragrance Brands?

Claim this page and turn it into a banger.

You control the cover image, the team photos, the testimonials, the open roles you want to push. Free to claim. We verify with a work email on your company domain.

  • Cover image + team photos + office shots
  • Founders block with LinkedIn links
  • Employee testimonials and hiring process
  • Customer logos + press mentions
  • Featured open role with brand offset card